45 min class

$50monthly

60 min class

$60monthly

75+ min class

$70monthly

Unlimited dance pass

$300monthly

Adult drop-in

$20Class

Adult Class Pass

$15010 classes
Register Today!

In Season Schedule 2019

August 31, 2019 – July 1, 2020

MORNING SCHEDULE

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Jazzercise
7:30 – 8:30
Sign Ups Separate
Jazzercise
7:30 – 8:30
Sign Ups Separate
Jazzercise
8:00 – 9:00
Sign Ups Separate
Jazzercise
8:45 – 9:45
Sign Ups Separate
Jazzercise
8:45 – 9:45
Sign Ups Separate
Jazzercise
8:45 – 9:45
Sign Ups Separate
Jazzercise
8:45 – 9:45
Sign Ups Separate
Mini Movement I (LL)
9:15 – 10
Ages 3.5 – 4.5
Adult Bollywood (KD)
10:00 – 11:00
Please email/call
Storytime Ballet  (JF)
11:15-12:00
Ages 3.5 – 5.5
Storytime Ballet  (JF)
11:15-12:00
Ages 3.5 – 5.5
Aerial Silks (JG)
10:00 – 11:15
Ages 14+
Please email/call
Nobody’s Perfect (MS)
10 – 10:30
Basic Hula (MHA)
11:30 – 12:00
Ages 5 – 12
Mini Movement II (LL)
10:30 – 11:15
Ages 5 – 7
Basic Hula (MHA)
12:00 – 12:30
Ages 13+
Adult Ballet (GM)
12:45 – 2:00
Adult Ballet (GM)
12:45 – 2:00
Ballet (GM)
11:15 – 12:45
Junior/Teen/Senior
Basic Ori Tahiti & Tahitian Drumming (MHA)
12:30 – 1:00
Ages 10+
Bharatanatyam (KD)
2:00 – 3:30
Adavoo
Teen/Senior ACRO (MS)
12:45 – 1:30
Opening
(Starts January) (MS)
1:00 – 2:00
Petite/Juniors  (MS)
1:30-2:15
Rep: Feelin’ Good (MS)
2:00-3:00
Rep: Production  (MS)
2:15-3:30

EVENING SCHEDULE (In Season)

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Hip Hop (LB)
3:30-4:15
Petite
Mini Movement (JF)
3:30-4:15
Ages 3.5-5.5
Jazz Technique (MS)
4:00 – 5:30
Junior
Ballet (GM)
4:00 – 5:00
Petite
Bharatanatyam (KD)
3:30 – 5
Original Choreo
Rep: Missy Elliot  (MS)
3:30-4:30
Solos (MS)
3:00 – 6:00
Bharatanatyam
(KD)
4:15-5:30
Kauthvam
Jazz Technique (JF)
4:15-5:00
Petit
Rep: Play That Sax (MS)
5:30-6:30
Pre-Pointe/Pointe(GM)
5:00 – 5:45
Junior/Teen/Senior
Jazz Technique (AL)
5:00-6:00
Petit
Rep: Body Image (MS)
4:30-5:30
Jazz Technique (JF)
5:30-6:45
Junior
Rep: Shake The Room (JF)
5:00-5:45
Hip Hop (TBD)
6:30-7:30
Junior/Teen/Senior
Ballet (GM)
5:45 – 7:00
Junior/Teen/Senior
Rep: A Mother’s Love (MS)
6:00 – 7:00
Rep: In Memory (MS)
5:30 – 6:30
Improv (JF)
6:45-7:30
Junior
Jazzercise 
6:00-7:15
Sign Ups Separate
Jazz Technique (MS)
7:30 – 8:45
Teen/Senior
Rep: Hurt (MS)
7:00-7:45
Rep: A Million Dreams (MS) 7:00-7:45 Solos (MS)
6:30-8:00
Jazz Technique (JF)
7:30-8:45
Teen/Senior
 Rep: Always Remember (MS)
8:45-9:30
Improv (MS)
7:45-8:30
Teen/Senior
Rep: Muddy Waters (MS)
8:45-9:30
Rep: Tightrope (MS)
8:30-9:30

Click HERE to see/print the Google Calendar!

Register Today!

I’m Ready!