30/45 min class

$50monthly

60 min class

$60monthly

75+ min class

$70monthly

Unlimited dance pass

$300monthly

Summer Camps

$400-500weekly

Mini's

$150-200session
Register Today!

MIDC Summer Session 2021

June 29, 2021 – August 26, 2021

*All classes need at least 3 people to run*

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY AM SATURDAY PM
Mini Movement A/B 

SB

2:45-3:30pm

Mini Movement B/C 

SB

2:45-3:30pm

Jazz Technique 

MS

3:30-5pm
*Junior

Ballet 

KN

4-5pm
*Petite

Jazz Technique 

JF

3:15-4:15pm
*Petite

Mini Movement A 

SB

9:15-10am

Ballet 

MS

12:30-2pm
*Junior**/Teen/Senior

Jazz Technique 

JF

3:30-5pm
*Junior

Mini C Hip Hop

ZBD

3:30-4:15pm

Hip Hop

ES

5-5:45pm
*Junior

Ballet

KN

5-6:30
*Junior

ACRO/Improv

JF

4:15-5pm
*Petite

Mini Movement B

SB

10-10:45am

Stretch/Strength

MS

2-2:30pm
*Junior/Teen/Senior

Hip Hop

ZBD

4:15-5:15pm
*Petite

Hip Hop

ES

5:45-6:30pm
*Teen/Senior

Pre-Pointe/Pointe

KN

6:30-7:30pm
*Junior/Teen/Senior

Mini Movement C

SB

10:45-11:30pm

Jazz Technique

MS

2:30-3:45pm
*Junior/Teen/Senior

Improv

AK

5:45-6:30pm
*Teen/Senior

Jazz Technique

JF

5:15-6:45pm

Jazz Technique

MS

6:30-8pm
*Teen/Senior

Ballet

KN

7:30-9pm
Teen/Senior

Ballet

AW

11:30-12:30pm
Petite/Junior (beg)

Acro

TBD

3:45-4:30pm
Junior/Teen/Senior

Jazz Technique

JF

6:30-8pm
(Teen/Senior)

Choreography

MS

8-9pm
Junior**/Teen/Senior

Click HERE to see/print the Google Calendar!

MIDC Year-Long Schedule 2021-2022

August 30, 2021 – June 30, 2022

*All classes need at least 3 people to run*

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY AM SATURDAY PM
Mini Movement A/B 

SB

3:30-4:15pm

Mini Movement B/C 

SB

3:30-4:15pm

Jazz Technique 

MS

4-5:15pm
*Junior

Ballet 

KN

3:30-4:15pm
*Petite

Jazz Technique 

JF

3:30-4:30pm
*Petite

Mini Movement A 

SB

9:15-10am

Acro 

TBD

2-2:45pm
*Junior*

Jazz Technique 

JF

4:15-5:30pm
*Junior

Mini C Hip Hop

ZBD

4:15-5pm

Rep: Car Wash

MS

5:15-6pm

Ballet

KN

4:15-5:15pm
*Junior

ACRO/Improv

JF

4:30-5:15pm
*Petite

Mini Movement B

SB

10-10:45am

Acro

TBD

2:45-3:30pm
*Teen/Senior

Improv

AK

5:30-6:15pm
*Junior

Rep: Hip Hop

JF

5-5:30pm
*Petite

Hip Hop

ES

6-6:45pm
*Junior

Pre-Pointe/Pointe

TD

5:15-6pm
*Junior/Teen/Senior

Rep: Poker Face

JF

5:15-6pm

Rep: Move It

SB

10:45-11:15am

Rep: Wonderland

MS

3:30-4:45pm

Improv

AK

6:15-7pm
*Teen/Senior

Hip Hop

ZBD

5:30-6:15pm

Rep: J LO

MS & ES

6:45-7:30pm

Ballet

TD

6-7:15pm
Teen/Senior

Rep: Never Grow Up

MS

6-7pm

Mini Movement C

SB

11:15-12pm

Rep: Nails, Hair, Hips, Heels

MS

4:45-5:45pm

Jazz Technique

JF

7-8:15pm
(Teen/Senior)

Jazz Technique

JF

6:15-7pm
(Petite)

Hip Hop

ES

7:30-8:15pm
(Teen/Senior)

Rep: Lifetime

MS

7:15-7:45pm

Rep: Rise Up

MS

7-7:45pm

Ballet

AK

12-12:45pm
*Petite/Junior

Rep: Love in the Dark

MS

5:45-6:30pm

Rep: A Woman Scorned 

MS

8:15-9:15pm

Rep: Fired Up

JF

7-7:30pm

Jazz Technique

MS

8:15-9:30pm
*Teen/Senior

Advanced Technique

MS

7:45-9pm
*Invite Only

Ballet

MS

12:45-2pm
*Junior/Teen/Senior

Rep: Just A Daughter

MS

6:30-7:15pm

Rep: Need a Miracle

MS

9-9:30pm

Click HERE to see/print the Google Calendar!

Register Today!

I’m Ready!